Alle (bekannten) BKN-Meister der Damenligen


Damen

U19w

U17w

U15w

U13w

U11w

 


(bis 1977/1978) Juniorinnen Jugend Schülerinnen --- wMinis

(bis 2000/2001) wA wB wC wD wMinis

(bis 2008/2009) U20w U18w U16w U14w U12w  

1953








1954

Krefelder EV







1955

Homberger TV

Homberger TV






1956

Homberger TV

Homberger TV

Homberger TV





1957

Homberger TV

TuS Rheinhausen






1958

TV Rheydt







1959








1960

TV Rheydt







1961








1962








1963



TuS Duisburg





1964



Homberger TV





1965








1966








1967



Homberger TV





1968








1969



VfvB Ruhrort/Laar





1970


Homberger TV

VfvB Ruhrort/Laar





1971








1972



Eintracht Duisburg





1973


Homberger TV

BG Lintfort

Rumelner TV




1974


Eintracht Duisburg

BG Lintfort

Homberger TV




1975


Eintracht Duisburg

FCC Rheinkamp

FCC Rheinkamp




1976


FCC Rheinkamp

Homberger TV

FCC Rheinkamp




1977


FCC Rheinkamp

Homberger TV

FCC Rheinkamp




1978


OSC Rheinhausen

FCC Rheinkamp

BG Lintfort




1979


OSC Rheinhausen

FBC Rheinkamp

SG RTV/GHS

SG RTV/GHS



1980

FBC Rheinkamp 2

Emmericher TV

FBC Rheinkamp

BG Lintfort

Rumelner TV



1981

Emmericher TV


BG Kalkar/Goch

Rumelner TV

VfL Rheinhausen



1982

Basket Duisburg

FBC Rheinkamp

Viktoria Goch

TV Bocholt




1983

Weseler TV

BG Lintfort

Viktoria Goch

TV Bocholt




1984

TV Bocholt

BG Lintfort

TV Bocholt





1985

Viktoria Goch

TV Bocholt

TV Bocholt

TV Bocholt




1986

VfL Rheinhausen

Homberger TV

TV Bocholt

FBC Rheinkamp




1987

SuS Dinslaken

TV Bocholt

FBC Rheinkamp

FBC Rheinkamp




1988

Basket Duisburg

Homberger TV

Homberger TV

VfL Rheinhausen




1989

SuS Dinslaken

Moerser TV

FBC Rheinkamp

BG Lintfort

BG Lintfort

1990

VfL Rheinhausen

FBC Rheinkamp

TV Bocholt

BG Lintfort


1991

Homberger TV


Homberger TV

Emmericher TV




1992

Basket Duisburg

FBC Rheinkamp

BG Lintfort

Emmericher TV




1993

Basket Duisburg

Homberger TV

FKB Emmerich

FKB Emmerich




1994

Basket Duisburg

FKB Emmerich

Homberger TV

Moerser TV




1995

BG Lintfort 2

FKB Emmerich

TV Goch

Moerser TV




1996

BG Lintfort 2

Basket Duisburg

FKB Emmerich

FKB Emmerich




1997

SuS Dinslaken

FKB Emmerich

Rumelner TV

SV Kessel




1998

BG Lintfort 2

FKB Emmerich

Moerser SC


Homberger TV

Homberger TV


1999

BG Lintfort 2

FKB Emmerich

FKB Emmerich





2000

BG Lintfort 2 SV Kessel




2001 BG Lintfort 3
VfL Merkur Kleve



2002 Homberger TV 3
Homberger TV 2 VfL Merkur Kleve


2003 BG Lintfort 2 VfL Merkur Kleve VfL Merkur Kleve Homberger TV 2


2004 BG Lintfort 2 SG Kleve/Goch SG Kleve/Goch VfL Merkur Kleve BG Lintfort

2005 Homberger TV 2 VfL Merkur Kleve

VfL Merkur Kleve

2006 BG Lintfort 3 VfL Merkur Kleve Xanten Romans Homberger TV 2 VfL Merkur Kleve

2007 VfL Merkur Kleve VfL Merkur Kleve Xanten Romans VfL Merkur Kleve


2008 Xanten Romans FKB Emmerich Xanten Romans VfL Merkur Kleve Xanten Romans

2009 Homberger TV 3 FKB Emmerich VfL Merkur Kleve Xanten Romans Xanten Romans SV Kessel  
2010 Rumelner TV 2 VfL Merkur Kleve Xanten Romans SV Kessel Xanten Romans

2011 SV Kessel Xanten Romans SV Kessel Xanten Romans FKB Emmerich

2012 SV Kessel
Homberger TV VfL Rheinhausen Elly Baskets Hamborn

2013 Elly Baskets Hamborn VfvB Ruhrort/Laar FKB Emmerich FKB Emmerich Xanten Romans

2014 SV Kessel BG Duisburg West
Xanten Romans BG Lintfort

2015 SV Kessel TV Goch Elly Baskets Hamborn FKB Emmerich Elly Baskets Hamborn

2016 VfvB Ruhrort/Laar

VfL Merkur Kleve
Xanten Romans