Alle (bekannten) BKN-Meister der Herrenligen


Herren

U20m

U18m

U16m

U14m

U12m

U10m

(bis 1977/1978) Junioren Jugend Schüler --- Minis (inoffiziell)

(bis 2000/2001) mA mB mC oD Minis

1953

Krefelder EV







1954

TuS Rheinhausen

TuS Rheinhausen






1955

TuS Duisburg

TuS Rheinhausen

TuS Rheinhausen





1956

VfvB Ruhrort/Laar

TuS Rheinhausen

TuS Rheinhausen





1957

TuS Rheinhausen 2

BG Lintfort

TuS Rheinhausen





1958

BG Lintfort

TuS Rheinhausen

BG Lintfort

SC Lintfort




1959

TV Rheydt

Homberger TV

BG Lintfort

BG Lintfort


1960

Homberger TV

TV Rheydt

Homberger TV





1961

TuS Lintfort

TuS Rheinhausen

BG Lintfort





1962

PSV Krefeld

BG Lintfort


TuS Duisburg




1963

?

Homberger TV

TuS Duisburg





1964

TuS Duisburg

Homberger TV

DJK Odenkirchen

BG Lintfort




1965

BG Lintfort 2

TV Rheydt

DJK Odenkirchen

TV Rheydt




1966

?

DJK Odenkirchen

BG Lintfort





1967

TV Rheydt

DJK Odenkirchen

DJK Odenkirchen





1968

Homberger TV

BG Lintfort

DJK Odenkirchen

BG Lintfort




1969

Homberger TV

DJK Odenkirchen

Homberger TV

VfvB Ruhrort/Laar




1970

DJK Odenkirchen

DJK Odenkirchen

VfvB Ruhrort/Laar

VfvB Ruhrort/Laar




1971

Homberger TV

Homberger TV

BG Lintfort

VfvB Ruhrort/Laar




1972

DJK Odenkirchen 2

Homberger TV

DJK Odenkirchen





1973

OSC Rheinhausen

BG Lintfort

DJK Odenkirchen

Rumelner TV


Rumelner TV


1974

PSV Krefeld

BG Lintfort

PSV Krefeld

Rumelner TV


Rumelner TV


1975

GHS Duisburg

PSV Krefeld

PSV Krefeld

FCC Rheinkamp


Rumelner TV


1976

BG Lintfort 2

PSV Krefeld

PSV Krefeld

FCC Rheinkamp


DJK Odenkirchen


1977

SC Niederrhein

FCC Rheinkamp

FCC Rheinkamp

FCC Rheinkamp


GHS Duisburg


1978

Emmericher TV

FCC Rheinkamp

SG RTV/GHS

FCC Rheinkamp


?

1979

FBC Rheinkamp

Emmericher TV

FBC Rheinkamp

SG RTV/GHS

SG RTV/GHS

SG RTV/GHS


1980

FBC Rheinkamp 2

TV Bocholt

Emmericher TV

Emmericher TV

VfL Rheinhausen

VfL Rheinhausen


1981

Emmericher TV

TV Bocholt

Homberger TV

VfL Rheinhausen

VfL Rheinhausen

VfL Rheinhausen


1982

VfL Rheinhausen

BG Lintfort

Emmericher TV

TV Bocholt

VfL Rheinhausen

?

1983

BG Lintfort 2

Homberger TV

FBC Rheinkamp

VfL Rheinhausen

VfL Rheinhausen

?

1984

Homberger TV

Viktoria Goch

BG Lintfort

BG Lintfort

VfL Rheinhausen

?

1985

FBC Rheinkamp 2

FBC Rheinkamp

TV Bocholt

FBC Rheinkamp

VfL Rheinhausen

?

1986

BG Lintfort 3

BG Lintfort

FBC Rheinkamp

FBC Rheinkamp

VfL Rheinhausen

?

1987

Weseler TV 2

FBC Rheinkamp

FBC Rheinkamp

FBC Rheinkamp


?

1988

SuS Dinslaken

FBC Rheinkamp

BG Lintfort

FBC Rheinkamp

FBC Rheinkamp

VfL Rheinhausen


1989

OSC Rheinhausen

BG Lintfort

Rumelner TV

TV Bocholt

VfL Rheinhausen

BG Lintfort

1990

Rumelner TV

BG Lintfort

Moerser SC

Moerser SC

VfL Rheinhausen

VfL Rheinhausen


1991

VfL Rheinhausen 2

Rumelner TV

Emmericher TV

BG Lintfort

BG Lintfort

Homberger TV


1992

Basket Duisburg

BG Lintfort

Emmericher TV

BG Lintfort

BG Lintfort

BG Lintfort


1993

BG Lintfort 3

BG Lintfort

BG Lintfort

BG Lintfort

Homberger TV

BG Lintfort


1994

Basket Duisburg 2

BG Lintfort

Homberger TV

BG Lintfort

Rumelner TV

FKB Emmerich


1995

Homberger TV 2

BG Lintfort

TV Bocholt

VfvB Ruhrort/Laar

Homberger TV

Homberger TV


1996

Basket Duisburg 2

TV Bocholt

VfvB Ruhrort/Laar

VfL Merkur Kleve

Homberger TV

Rumelner TV


1997

Weseler TV

FKB Emmerich

FKB Emmerich

BG Lintfort

Homberger TV

Rumelner TV


1998

Homberger TV

Rumelner TV

BG Lintfort 2

BG Lintfort

Rumelner TV

BG Lintfort


1999

FKB Emmerich 2

KSV Kevelaer

Basket Duisburg

SV Kessel

Homberger TV

Homberger TV 2


2000

BG Lintfort 3 KSV Kevelaer TuB Bocholt TV Bocholt BG Lintfort Homberger TV 2

2001

SuS Dinslaken TuB Bocholt VfL Rheinhausen TuB Bocholt Homberger TV BG Lintfort
2002 Basket Duisburg 3 Basket Duisburg VfvB Ruhrort/Laar VfL Merkur Kleve TV Voerde BG Lintfort
2003 VfvB Ruhrort/Laar
Basket Duisburg TV Goch SV Kessel BG Lintfort BG Lintfort
2004 TV Goch 2
Basket Duisburg TV Goch TV Goch BG Lintfort FKB Emmerich
2005 BG Lintfort 2
BG Lintfort 2 Basket Duisburg TV Goch Homberger TV Rumelner TV
2006 Homberger TV 2 VfL Merkur Kleve SVC Ossenberg VfL Merkur Kleve BG Lintfort 2  BG Lintfort FKB Emmerich
2007 BG Lintfort 3 VfL Merkur Kleve TuB Bocholt Rumelner TV TV Voerde Homberger TV 2 Xanten Romans
2008 Weseler TV VfL Merkur Kleve Basket Duisburg VfL Merkur Kleve VfL Merkur Kleve VfL Merkur Kleve
Xanten Romans
2009 Basket Duisburg 2
Basket Duisburg BG Lintfort 2 TV Goch VfL Merkur Kleve
Xanten Romans
BG Lintfort
2010 Rumelner TV 2 TuB Bocholt Basket Duisburg BG Lintfort 2 Xanten Romans Xanten Romans BG Lintfort
2011 VfL Rheinhausen Xanten Romans Weseler TV VfL Merkur Kleve Homberger TV FKB Emmerich VfL Rheinhausen
2012 BG Lintfort 4 FKB Emmerich Basket Duisburg VfL Rheinhausen FKB Emmerich FKB Emmerich VfL Rheinhausen
2013 BG Lintfort 4 Weseler TV Xanten Romans FKB Emmerich Elly Baskets Hamborn Xanten Romans VfL Rheinhausen
2014 Weseler TV Weseler TV Xanten Romans VfL Merkur Kleve FKB Emmerich FKB Emmerich Weseler TV
2015 TuS Rheinberg

VfL Merkur Kleve FKB Emmerich Weseler TV Xanten Romans Basket Duisburg
2016 Weseler TV
TuS Rheinberg TV Goch BG Duisburg West 2
Weseler TV Basket Duisburg 2
Basket Duisburg