Alle (bekannten) BKN-Pokalsieger im Damenbereich


Niederrhein-
pokal

Kreispokal

U19w

U17w

U15w

U13w

U11w


(bis 1977/1978) Juniorinnen Jugend Schülerinnen --- wMinis


(bis 2000/2001) wA wB wC wD wMinis


(bis 2008/2009) U20w U18w U16w U14w U12w

1973



FCC Rheinkamp





1974 - 1978

keine Austragungen




1979

SG RTV/GHS







1980

FBC Rheinkamp


Emmericher TV

BG Lintfort

BG Lintfort

Rumelner TV


1981

FBC Rheinkamp



FBC Rheinkamp

Rumelner TV 2



1982

BG Lintfort


BG Lintfort

BG Lintfort

VfL Rheinhausen



1983

FBC Rheinkamp


BG Lintfort

Viktoria Goch

TV Bocholt



1984

BG Lintfort

TV Bocholt

Viktoria Goch

Homberger TV




1985

BG Lintfort

Viktoria Goch

TV Bocholt

TV Bocholt




1986

Viktoria Goch

VfL Rheinhausen

FBC Rheinkamp

Viktoria Goch

BG Lintfort



1987

TV Goch

Homberger TV

FBC Rheinkamp

FBC Rheinkamp

FBC Rheinkamp



1988

TV Goch

Basket Duisburg

Homberger TV

Homberger TV

FBC Rheinkamp



1989

BG Lintfort

SuS Dinslaken

FBC Rheinkamp

VfL Rheinhausen

BCE Geldern



1990

SuS Dinslaken

TV Goch 2


Homberger TV

BCE Geldern



1991

FBC Rheinkamp 2

VfL Rheinhausen 2

Homberger TV

Homberger TV




1992

FBC Rheinkamp

Rumelner TV

TV Bocholt

BCE Geldern

Emmericher TV



1993

FBC Rheinkamp

Basket Duisburg

Homberger TV


FKB Emmerich



1994

Homberger TV

VfL Rheinhausen

FKB Emmerich





1995

BG Lintfort

Basket Duisburg


Homberger TV

Homberger TV



1996

FKB Emmerich

BG Lintfort 2

Homberger TV

Homberger TV

Homberger TV



1997

BG Lintfort

SuS Dinslaken

Homberger TV

Homberger TV

Homberger TV



1998

BG Lintfort

BG Lintfort 2

Homberger TV

Homberger TV

SV Kessel



1999

Rumelner TV

BG Lintfort 2

Homberger TV

SV Kessel

BG Lintfort



2000

Rumelner TV

Homberger TV 2

Homberger TV
Homberger TV

2001 Rumelner TV BG Lintfort 3 SV Kessel Homberger TV 2 Homberger TV

2002

Rumelner TV Homberger TV 3 VfL Merkur Kleve Homberger TV Homberger TV

2003 Homberger TV BG Lintfort 2 Homberger TV Homberger TV Homberger TV 2 Homberger TV
2004 Homberger TV
Homberger TV Homberger TV Homberger TV Homberger TV
2005 Homberger TV Homberger TV 2 Homberger TV Homberger TV BG Lintfort Homberger TV
2006
VfL Merkur Kleve Homberger TV BG Lintfort  Homberger TV Homberger TV
2007 FKB Emmerich Xanten Romans VfL Merkur Kleve Xanten Romans  Homberger TV Homberger TV
2008 BG Lintfort Xanten Romans Homberger TV Homberger TV Homberger TV Homberger TV
2009 BG Lintfort Homberger TV 2 FKB Emmerich Homberger TV Homberger TV VfL Rheinhausen

VfL Rheinhausen

2010 BG Lintfort Homberger TV 2 VfL Merkur Kleve Xanten Romans VfL Rheinhausen VfL Rheinhausen

VfL Rheinhausen

2011 BG Lintfort SV Kessel
Homberger TV VfL Rheinhausen VfL Rheinhausen
2012 BG Lintfort SV Kessel VfvB Ruhrort/Laar
VfL Rheinhausen VfL Rheinhausen Homberger TV VfL Rheinhausen
2013
Elly Baskets Hamborn VfL Rheinhausen
VfL Rheinhausen VfL Rheinhausen Xanten Romans
2014 Elly Baskets Hamborn
SV Kessel BG Duisburg West
BG Duisburg West
BG Duisburg West BG Duisburg West
2015 BG Lintfort SV Kessel
BG Duisburg West BG Duisburg West

2016 BG Duisburg West
VfvB Ruhrort/Laar

BG Duisburg West